Fall 2015 Schedule

Fall 2015 Anime Season

**Times are subject to change as deemed necessary by broadcasters and streaming services**

To see past schedules click HERE

All times are Central Time (GMT-5). Up to date as of 16Oct2015.

Crunchyroll = CR
Funimation = FN
Daisuki = DS
Hulu = HL

Sunday
7:30am Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans DS HL FN
9:00am Concrete Revolutio FN DS
9:00am Comet Lucifer CR
9:30am Komori-san Can’t Decline CR
9:30am Rainy Cocoa, Welcome To Rainy Color FN
10:15am Diabolik Lovers II: More,Blood CR
11:30am Hakone-chan CR
1:35pm One-Punch Man DS HL
5:00pm Brave Beats CR
Monday
5:30am Ace of the Diamond Second Season CR
7:25am Bottom Biting Bug 4 CR
8:40am Peeping Life TV Season 1?? CR
11:00am Starmyu FN HL
12:30pm Teekyu 6 CR
12:35pm JK MESHI! CR
12:40pm Anime De Training! Ex (Anitore) CR
12:45pm Mr Osomatsu CR
1:15pm Yuru Yuri Season 3 CR
Tuesday
7:10am Shin Atashinchi CR
10:30am Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA FN
12:45pm DD Fist of the North Star II & Strawberry Flavor CR
Wednesday
6:00am Tantei Team KZ Jiken Note CR
10:30am Shomin Sample FN
11:00am Dance with Devils FN
12:00pm Beautiful Bones – Sakurako’s Investigation CR
12:45pm Anti-Magic Academy: The 35th Test Platoon CR
Thursday
12:45pm Magical Somera-chan CR
1:00pm The Perfect Insider CR
1:30pm Lance N’ Masques CR
2:00pm Doamayger-D FN
Friday
9:30am Ushio and Tora CR
10:30am HackaDoll: The Animation CR DS
10:40am Miss Monochrome The Animation 3 CR
10:50am Kagewani CR
11:30am Heavy Object FN HL
12:05pm Noragami Aragoto FN
12:23pm GARO: Crimson Moon FN
1:15pm The Testament of Sister New Devil BURST CR
2:30pm Fafner Exodus 2 CR
6:30pm Future Card Buddyfight Hundred CR
8:30pm Lovely Muuuuuuuco! CR
9:00pm Fairy Tail CR FN HL
Saturday
12:00am Young Black Jack CR
6:00am The File of Young Kindaichi Returns 2 CR
8:00am The Asterisk War CR DS
9:00am Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign S1P2 FN HL
9:30am Is The Order A Rabbit?? 2 CR
10:00am Aquarion Logos FN
11:00am Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid FN
11:30am Owarimonogatari CR DS
12:28pm Attack on Titan: Junior High FN
2:00pm Haikyuu!! 2 CR
2:00pm Case Closed CR
2:30pm Utawarerumono: The False Faces CR HL
5:30pm World Trigger CR HL
8:30pm Cardfight Vanguard G DS CR
9:00pm One Piece FN HL
N/A Chivalry of a Failed Knight HL
N/A K: Return of Kings HL

Unlicensed Shows
Aikatsu 4
Kamisama Minarai: Himitsu no Cocotama
Kowabon

Share on Google+Share on LinkedInShare on RedditShare on TumblrTweet about this on TwitterShare on Facebook